Belgique/België
- Athénée Royal Gatti de Gamond, Bruxelles
- Athénée Royal Paul Delvaux, Ottignies Louvain-la-Neuve
- Athénée Royal Thil Lorrain, Verviers
- Damiaaninstituut, Aarschot
- École européene Bruxelles II, Woluwe-Saint-Lambert
- École Internationale du SHAPE - Section belge, Shape
- École européenne de Mol, Mol
- European School of Brussels IV, Bruxelles
- GO! Atheneum Geraardsbergen, Geraardsbergen
- GO! Atheneum Voskenslaan, Gent
- GO! Lyceum Gent, Gent
- IATA, Namur
- Institut Notre Dame de Bonne Espérance, Braine-le-Comte
- Institut Sainte-Marie Arlon, Arlon
- Königliches Athenäum Sankt Vith, Sankt Vith
- Lycée français Jean Monnet, Uccle
- Sint-Barbaracollege, Gent
- Sint-Gabriëlcollege, Boechout
- Spes Nostra Kuurne, Kuurne
България
- 138 Средно училище за западни и източни езици „Проф. Васил Златарски“, гр. София
- 31 Средно училище за чужди езици и математика „Иван Вазов“, гр. София
- IV Езикова гимназия „Фредерик Жолио-Кюри“, гр. Варна
- „Американски колеж - Аркус“ ЕООД, гр. Велико Търново
- Американски колеж в София, гр. София
- Гимназия с преподаване на чужди езици „Йордан Радичков“, гр. Видин
- Езикова гимназия „Д-р Петър Берон“, гр. Кюстендил
- Езикова гимназия „Иван Вазов“, гр. Смолян
- Езикова гимназия „Проф. д-р Асен Златаров“, гр. Хасково
- Професионална гимназия по стопанско управление, администрация и услуги „Атанас Буров“, гр. Силистра
- Професионална гимназия по телекомуникации, гр. София
- Професионална гимназия по транспорт, гр. Разлог
- Професионална гимназия по туризъм „Д-р Васил Берон“, гр. Велико Търново
- Професионална държавна търговска гимназия „Димитър Хадживасилев“, гр. Свищов
- Средно училище „Васил Левски“, гр. Карлово
- Средно училище „Христо Ботев“, гр. Кубрат
- Търговска гимназия, гр. Бургас
Česká republika
- Anglicko-české gymnázium AMAZON, Praha
- Doctrina - Podještědské gymnázium, Liberec
- Gymnázium Beskydy Mountain Academy, Frýdlant nad Ostravicí
- Gymnázium Brno-Řečkovice, Brno
- Gymnázium Dobruška, Dobruška
- Gymnázium Havířov-Město, Havířov
- Gymnázium Krnov, Krnov
- Gymnázium Ladislava Jaroše Holešov, Holešov
- Gymnázium Litoměřická, Praha
- Gymnázium Luďka Pika, Plzeň
- Gymnázium Nad Alejí, Praha
- Gymnázium Rožnov pod Radhoštěm, Rožnov pod Radhoštěm
- Gymnázium Třebíč, Třebíč
- Gymnázium Žďár nad Sázavou, Žďár nad Sázavou
- Mendelovo gymnázium Opava, Opava
- SOU a SOŠ SČMSD, Znojmo
- Stojanovo gymnázium, Velehrad
- Škola mezinárodních a veřejných vztahů Praha, Střední odborná škola, s.r.o., Praha
- Všeobecné a sportovní gymnázium Bruntál, Bruntál
- Vyšší odborná škola textilních řemesel a Střední umělecká škola textilních řemesel, Praha
- Wichterlovo gymnázium, Ostrava-Poruba
Danmark
- Aabenraa Statsskole, Aabenraa
- Alssundgymnasiet Sønderborg, Sønderborg
- Bagsværd Kostskole og Gymnasium, Bagsværd
- Esbjerg Gymnasium, Esbjerg
- Fredericia Gymnasium, Fredericia
- Herlev Gymnasium og HF, Herlev
- HHX Vid Gymnasier, Grenaa
- Nyborg Gymnasium, Nyborg
- Paderup Gymnasium, Randers SØ
- Ringkøbing Gymnasium, Ringkøbing
- Rødkilde Gymnasium, Vejle
- Skanderborg Gymnasium, Skanderborg
- Svendborg Gymnasium, Svendborg
- Vejlefjordskolen, Daugård
Deutschland
- Albert-Einstein-Gymnasium, Neubrandenburg
- Albert-Schweitzer-Gymnasium, Kaiserslautern
- Aloys-Fischer-Schule Deggendorf Berufliche Oberschule Deggendorf Staatliche Fachober- und Berufoberschule, Deggendorf
- Bachgauschule Babenhausen Oberstufengymnasium, Babenhausen
- BbS J.P.C. Heinrich Mette, Quedlinburg
- BBS Westerburg, Westerburg
- BBS1 Goslar - Am Stadtgarten, Goslar
- Berufsbildende Schule Mansfeld-Südharz, Sangerhausen
- Berufsfachschule für Fremdsprachenberufe Deggendorf, Deggendorf
- Berufskolleg Südstadt, Köln
- Berufskolleg Wirtschaft und Verwaltung des Kreises Siegen-Wittgenstein, Siegen
- Bischöfliches Gymnasium Am Stoppenberg, Essen
- Buigen-Gymnasium Herbrechtingen, Herbrechtingen
- Burggymnasium Friedberg, Friedberg
- Carl-Fuhlrott-Gymnasium, Wuppertal
- Christoph-Graupner-Gymnasium Kirchberg, Kirchberg
- Comenius-Gymnasium Datteln, Datteln
- Couven Gymnasium, Aachen
- Dietrich-Bonhoeffer-Gymnasium Filderstadt, Filderstadt
- Dom-Gymnasium Freising, Freising
- Ehrenbürg-Gymnasium Forchheim, Forchheim
- Elisabethschule Marburg, Marburg
- Emmy-Noether-Gymnasium, Berlin
- Erich Kästner Gymnasium, Eislingen
- Faust-Gymnasium Staufe, Staufen im Breisgau
- Franz-Ludwig-von-Erthal-Gymnasium Lohr a. Main, Lohr a. Main
- Französisches Gymnasium Berlin, Berlin
- Freie Waldorfschule Würzburg, Würzburg
- Freiherr-vom-Stein-Schule Fulda, Fulda
- Friedrich-Ludwig-Jahn-Gymnasium Rathenow, Rathenow
- Geschwister Scholl Gymnasium, Freiberg
- Goethe-Gymnasium Bensheim, Bensheim
- Gregor-Mendel-Gymnasium, Amberg
- Gustav-Heinemann-Oberschule, Berlin
- Gymnasium Am Kothen, Wuppertal
- Gymnasium Bad Aibling, Bad Aibling
- Gymnasium Casimirianum, Coburg
- Gymnasium der Schulfstiftung Seligenthal, Landshut
- Gymnasium Herzogenaurach, Herzogenaurach
- Gymnasium Kreuzau, Kreuzau
- Gymnasium Marienschule, Hildesheim
- Gymnasium Markt Indersdorf, Markt Indersdorf
- Gymnasium Syke, Syke
- Gymnasium Wildeshausen, Wildeshausen
- Hans und Sophie Scholl-Gymnasium Ulm, Ulm
- Helmholtz-Gymnasium Karlsruhe, Karlsruhe
- Herbartgymnasium, Oldenburg
- Herzog-Ernst-Gymnasium, Uelzen
- Holstenschule, Neumünster
- Humboldt-Gymnasium Potsdam, Potsdam
- IGS Enkenbach-Alsenborn, Enkenbach-Alsenborn
- Johann-Gottfried-Herder Gymnasium Schneeberg, Schneeberg
- Johann-Gottfried-Herder-Gymnasium, Berlin
- Johann-Heinrich-Pestalozzi-Gymnasium, Rodewisch
- Johannes-Nepomuk-Gymnasium Rohr i. NB., Rohr i. NB.
- König-Wilhelm-Gymnasium Höxter, Höxter
- Kuniberg Berufskolleg, Recklinghausen
- Landesschule Pforta, Naumburg / OT Schulpforte
- Leibniz-Gymnasium Östringen, Östringen
- LKG St. Annen Außenstelle Oberwiesenthal Eliteschule des Wintersports, Oberwiesenthal
- Ludwig-Thoma-Gymnasium Prien am Chiemsee, Prien am Chiemsee
- Luisen-Gymnasium, Düsseldorf
- Meldorfer Gelehrtenschule, Meldorf
- Merian-Schule, Berlin
- Modellschule Obersberg, Bad Hersfeld
- Nicolaus-Cusanus-Gymnasium, Bonn
- Otto-Hahn-Gymnasium, Karlsruhe
- Otto-Hahn-Gymnasium Gifhorn, Gifhorn
- Otto-Nagel-Gymnasium Berlin, Berlin
- Otto-von-Taube Gymnasium Gauting, Gauting
- Privates Gymnasium Mariengarden, Borken-Burlo
- Rheingauschule, Geisenheim
- Rhön-Gymnasium Bad Neustadt, Bad Neustadt an der Saale
- Romain-Rolland-Gymnasium Dresden, Dresden
- Salzmannschule Schnepfenthal, Waltershausen/Schnepfenthal
- Schiller-Gymnasium Hameln, Hameln
- Theodor-Fontane-Gymnasium Strausberg, Strausberg
- Wilhelm-Hittorf-Gymnasium, Münster
- Windthorst-Gymnasium Meppen, Meppen
- Wolfgang-Ernst-Gymnasium, Büdingen
Eesti
- Hiiumaa Gümnaasium, Kärdla
- Jõhvi Gümnaasium, Jõhvi
- Kadrioru Saksa Gümnaasium, Tallinn
- Pärnu Koidula Gümnaasium, Pärnu
- Tallinna Mustamäe Gümnaasium, Tallinn
- Tallinna Saksa Gümnaasium, Tallinn
- Viimsi Gümnaasium, Tallinn
Éire/Ireland
- Adamstown Community College, Dublin
- Coláiste Cholmcille, Donegal
- Coláiste Íosagáin, Baile Átha Cliath
- Coláiste Naomh Eoin, Inis Meáin, Co. na Gaillimhe
- Loreto Abbey Dalkey, Dublin
- Loreto High School Beaufort, Dublin
- Manor House School, Dublin
- Maynooth Post Primary School, Kildare
- St. Mac Dara's Community College, Dublin
- St. Michael’s College, Dublin
- St. Paul's Secondary School, Dublin
- The High School, Dublin
Ελλάδα
- 11ο Γενικό Λύκειο Ηρακλείου, Ηράκλειο
- 1o Γενικό Λύκειο Ναυπλίου, Ναύπλιο
- 1ο Γενικό Λύκειο Λάρισας, Λάρισα
- 1ο Πρότυπο Γενικό Λύκειο Αθηνών - Γεννάδειο, Αθήνα
- 2ο Γενικό Λύκειο Αρτέμιδας, Αρτέμιδα Αττικής
- 2ο Πρότυπο Γενικό Λύκειο Αθήνας, Αθήνα
- 3o Γενικό Λύκειο Βύρωνα, Βύρωνας
- 3o Γενικό Λύκειο Τρίπολης, Τρίπολη
- 3ο Γενικό Λύκειο Παλαιού Φαλήρου, Παλαιό Φάληρο
- 3ο Γενικό Λύκειο Χίου, Χίος
- 4ο Γενικό Λύκειο Παλαιού Φαλήρου, Παλαιό Φάληρο
- Γενικό Ιδιωτικό Λύκειο ΑΞΙΟΝ, Ξάνθη
- Γενικό Λύκειο Μακροχωρίου, Μακροχώρι Ημαθίας
- Γενικό Λύκειο Νέας Περάμου Καβάλας, Νέα Πέραμος Καβάλας
- Γυμνάσιο - Λυκειακές τάξεις Καλλιθέας Ελασσόνας «Θεόφιλος Σακαλίδης», Καλλιθέα Ελασσόνας
- Εκπαιδευτήρια Πολύτροπη Αρμονία, Χαϊδάρι
- Ζάννειο Πρότυπο Γενικό Λύκειο Πειραιά, Πειραιάς
- Λεόντειος Σχολή Νέας Σμύρνης, Νέα Σμύρνη
- Πειραματικό Σχολείο Πανεπιστημίου Θεσσαλονίκης, Θεσσαλονίκη
- Πρότυπο Γενικό Λύκειο Ευαγγελικής Σχολής Σμύρνης, Νέα Σμύρνη
- Πρότυπο Γενικό Λύκειο Πατρών, Πάτρα
España
- British School of Gran Canaria, Las Palmas
- Colegio Alemán Alberto Durero, Sevilla
- Colegio BASE, Madrid
- Colegio de Fomento Peñalba, Simancas
- Colegio Fundación Caldeiro, Madrid
- Colegio Internacional de San Francisco de Paula de Sevilla, Sevilla
- Colegio Madre María Rosa Molas, Zaragoza
- Colegio Paraíso Sagrados Corazones, Madrid
- Colegio Pureza de María, Los Realejos
- Colegio Retamar, Pozuelo de Alarcón
- Colegio Romareda, Zaragoza
- Colegio Sagrados Corazones, Miranda de Ebro
- Colegio San Juan Bautista, Burriana
- Colegio Tajamar, Madrid
- CPR Marista Santa María, Ourense
- CPR Plurilingüe Mariano, Vigo
- ELIS Murcia, Murcia
- Escola Pia Nostra Senyora, Barcelona
- IES Alonso Quijano, Quintanar de la Orden
- IES Antonio de Nebrija, Móstoles
- IES Baleares, Valencia
- IES Ben Arabi, Cartagena
- IES Bilingüe Cervantes, Madrid
- IES Cairasco de Figueroa, Las Palmas
- IES Cañada de la encina, Iniesta
- IES Cardenal Herrera Oria, Madrid
- IES Comunidad de Daroca, Daroca
- IES Cotes Baixes, Alcoi
- IES de Brión, Pedrouzos
- IES Doctor Alarcón Santón, La Roda
- IES El Batán, Mieres
- IES Francesc Tárrega, Vila-real
- IES Gabriel Cisneros, Móstoles
- IES Infanta Elena, Jumilla
- IES José Mor de Fuentes, Monzón
- IES Juan Carlos I, Murcia
- IES Lancia, León
- IES Las Fuentes, Villena
- IES Los Rosales, Móstoles
- IES Madina Mayurqa, Palma de Mallorca
- IES María Zambrano, Leganés
- IES Matilde Salvador, Castelló de la Plana
- IES Mirasierra, Madrid
- IES Newton-Salas, Villanueva de la Torre (Guadalajara)
- IES Nuestra Señora de la Victoria, Málaga
- IES Príncipe Felipe, Madrid
- IES Profesor Broch i Llop, Vila-real
- IES San Juan Bosco, Lorca
- IES Santa María de Carrizo, Carrizo de la Ribera
- IES Valle del Ebro, Tudela
- IES Valle del Segura, Blanca
- IES Valmayor, Valdemorillo
- IES Vega de Mijas, Las Lagunas de Mijas
- IES Vega del Táder, Molina de Segura
- IES Victoria Kent, Torrejón de Ardoz
- IES Villa de Vallecas, Madrid
- Institut J.V. Foix, Rubí
- Sagrado Corazón - Jesuitas, León
- San José SS. CC., Sevilla
France
- Cité Scolaire Internationale Europole, Grenoble
- Cité Scolaire Vauban, Givet
- Collège La Source, Rilly La Montagne
- École La Mache, Lyon
- Ensemble Scolaire Saint Adrien Lasalle, Villeneuve d'Ascq
- Lycée Alphonse Daudet, Nîmes
- Lycée Amiral Ronarc’h, Brest
- Lycée André Lurçat, Maubeuge
- Lycée André Malraux, Gaillon
- Lycée Antoine de Saint-Exupéry, Lyon
- Lycée Aristide Maillol, Perpignan
- Lycée Briacé, Le Landreau
- Lycée Camille Jullian, Bordeaux
- Lycée Chaptal, Mende
- Lycée Charlemagne, Thionville
- Lycée Chateaubriand, Rennes
- Lycée Colbert, Lorient
- Lycée Denis Diderot, Langres
- Lycée du Couserans, Saint-Girons
- Lycée Edmond Rostand, Bagnères de Luchon
- Lycée Émile Littré, Avranches
- Lycée Émile Zola, Châteaudun
- Lycée Émilie de Breteuil, Montigny-le-Bretonneux
- Lycée Ernest Pérochon, Parthenay
- Lycée Eugène Hénaff, Bagnolet
- Lycée Europe Robert Schuman, Cholet
- Lycée Général et Technologique Alphonse Daudet, Tarascon
- Lycée Général et Technologique André Malraux, Montataire
- Lycée Général et Technologique Bossuet, Condom
- Lycée Général et Technologique de la Venise Verte, Niort
- Lycée Général et Technologique Evariste Galois, Sartrouville
- Lycée Général et Technologique Saint-Stanislas, Nantes
- Lycée Georges Clémenceau, Sartène
- Lycée Hélène Boucher, Thionville
- Lycée Hugues Libergier, Reims
- Lycée International Charles De Gaulle, Dijon
- Lycée International Victor Hugo, Colomiers
- Lycée Jacques Brel, Choisy-le-Roi
- Lycée Javouhey, Brest
- Lycée Jean Bart, Dunkerque
- Lycée Jean Joly, La Rivière Saint Louis
- Lycée Jean Macé, Niort
- Lycée Jean Monnet, La Queue-les-Yvelines
- Lycée Jean Moulin, Draguignan
- Lycée Jean XXIII, Les Herbiers
- Lycée Jules Verne, Limours
- Lycée Lapérouse, Nouméa
- Lycée Les 7 Mares, Maurepas
- Lycée Les Pannevelles, Provins
- Lycée Louis Armand, Chambéry
- Lycée Louis Feuillade, Lunel
- Lycée Louis Lapicque, Épinal
- Lycée Malraux, Remiremont
- Lycée Maxence Van Der Meersch, Roubaix
- Lycée Melkior et Garré, Cayenne
- Lycée Paul Langevin, La Seyne-sur-Mer
- Lycée Pilote Innovant International P2I, Jaunay-Marigny
- Lycée Polyvalent Alfred Mézières, Longwy
- Lycée Polyvalent d’Artois, Noeux-Les-Mines
- Lycée Polyvalent d'Estournelles de Constant, La Flèche
- Lycée Polyvalent Émile Roux, Confolens
- Lycée Polyvalent Eugène Woillez, Montreuil-sur-Mer
- Lycée Polyvalent Raoul Vadepied, Évron
- Lycée Polyvalent Schuman-Perret, Le Havre
- Lycée Privé Jeanne d'Arc, Montaigu
- Lycée Professionnel Claude Lehec, Saint-Hilaire-du-Harcouet
- Lycée Racan, Château du Loir
- Lycée Robert Doisneau, Corbeil-Essonnes
- Lycée Saint-Elme, Arcachon
- Lycée Sainte-Marthe-Chavagnes, Angoulême
- Lycée Sainte-Thérèse, Quimper
- Lycée Saint-Joseph, Bruz
- Lycée Saint-Sernin, Toulouse
- Lycée Saint-Thomas-d'Aquin, Saint-Jean-de-Luz
- Lycée Simone Weil, Saint-Priest-en-Jarez
- Lycée Uruguay-France, Avon
- Lycée Vaugelas, Chambéry
- Saint-Denis International School, Loches
- The British School of Paris, Croissy-sur-Seine
Hrvatska
- XVIII. gimnazija, Zagreb
- Druga gimnazija Varaždin, Varaždin
- Gimnazija Bjelovar, Bjelovar
- Gimnazija "Fran Galović" Koprivnica, Koprivnica
- Gimnazija Josipa Slavenskog Čakovec, Čakovec
- Gimnazija Sisak, Sisak
- Mješovita industrijsko-obrtnička škola, Karlovac
- Srednja škola "Ivan Seljanec" Križevci, Križevci
- Srednja škola Markantuna de Dominisa Rab, Rab
- Srednja škola Prelog, Prelog
- Škola za turizam, ugostiteljstvo i trgovinu, Pula
- Tehnička škola Rijeka, Rijeka
Italia
- Collegio Salesiano Astori, Mogliano Veneto
- Convitto nazionale Domenico Cotugno e licei annessi, L'Aquila
- I.I.S. Alessandro Volta, Castel San Giovanni
- I.I.S. Archimede, San Giovanni in Persiceto
- I.I.S. Augusto Capriotti, San Benedetto Del Tronto
- I.I.S. Blaise Pascal, Pomezia
- I.I.S. Cambi Serrani, Falconara M.ma
- I.I.S. Carlo Barletti, Ovada
- I.I.S. Carlo Emilio Gadda, Paderno Dugnano
- I.I.S. Chini - Michelangelo, Lido di Camaiore
- I.I.S. Daniele Crespi, Busto Arsizio
- I.I.S. Domenico Zaccagna, Carrara
- I.I.S. Don Lorenzo Milani, Romano di Lombardia
- I.I.S. E. Montale - Nuovo IPC, Genova
- I.I.S. Ettore Majorana, San Lazzaro di Savena
- I.I.S. F. De Sarlo – G. De Lorenzo, Lagonegro
- I.I.S. Fratelli Testa, Nicosia
- I.I.S. G. De Nobili, Catanzaro
- I.I.S. Lorenzo Federici, Trescore Balneario
- I.I.S. Ovidio, Sulmona
- I.I.S. Parentucelli - Arzelà, Sarzana
- I.I.S. Savoia Benincasa, Ancona
- I.I.S. Soleri Bertoni, Saluzzo
- I.I.S.S. Darwin, Roma
- I.I.S.S. Ettore Bolisani, Villafranca di Verona
- I.I.S.S. Ezio Vanoni, Menaggio
- I.I.S.S. Galileo Ferraris, Taranto
- I.S. Lucio Lombardo Radice, Roma
- I.S.I.S. A. Omodeo, Mortara
- I.S.I.S. Carducci - Volta - Pacinotti, Piombino
- I.S.I.S. Le Filandiere, San Vito al Tagliamento
- I.S.I.S. Oscar Romero, Albino
- I.S.S. Carlo Dell'Acqua, Legnano
- I.S.S. Ernesto Balducci, Pontassieve
- I.T.C.G. Loperfido Olivetti, Matera
- I.T.C.S. Abba - Ballini, Brescia
- I.T.C.S. Lorgna – Pindemonte, Verona
- I.T.E. Enrico Tosi, Busto Arsizio
- I.T.E.T. Bramante Genga, Pesaro
- I.T.E.T. G.B. Carducci – G. Galilei, Fermo
- I.T.E.T. Leonardo Da Vinci, Milazzo
- Istituto europeo Leopardi, Milano
- Liceo classico e linguistico Muratori San Carlo, Modena
- Liceo classico e musicale Cavour, Torino
- Liceo classico e scientifico statale Ariosto Spallanzani, Reggio Emilia
- Liceo classico europeo annesso al Convitto nazionale Mario Cutelli, Catania
- Liceo classico linguistico statale Francesco Petrarca, Trieste
- Liceo classico S. M. Legnani, Saronno
- Liceo classico statale G.B. Morgagni, Forlì
- Liceo Filippo Buonarroti, Pisa
- Liceo G. Piazzi - C. Lena Perpenti, Sondrio
- Liceo linguistico G. Falcone, Bergamo
- Liceo linguistico Ninni Cassarà, Palermo
- Liceo linguistico paritario San Pellegrino, Rimini
- Liceo linguistico Sophie Magdalena Scholl, Trento
- Liceo scientifico Ettore Majorana, Latina
- Liceo scientifico sportivo Gabric - Calvesi, Brescia
- Liceo scientifico statale G. Ricci Curbastro, Lugo
- Liceo scientifico statale Ignazio Vian, Bracciano
- Liceo scientifico statale Manfredo Fanti, Carpi
- Liceo scientifico statale Tullio Levi Civita, Roma
- Liceo scientifico Temistocle Calzecchi Onesti, Fermo
- Liceo statale Enrico Fermi, Cecina
- Liceo statale G. D. Cassini, Sanremo
- Liceo statale G. Lombardo Radice, Catania
- Liceo statale G. Pascoli, Firenze
- Liceo statale Giuseppe Maria Galanti, Campobasso
- Liceo statale Ippolito Nievo, Padova
- Liceo statale Leonardo, Giarre
- Liceo statale Maria Gaetana Agnesi, Merate
- Liceo statale Pietro Siciliani, Lecce
- Liceo statale scientifico-classico-linguistico Marie Curie, Meda
- Liceo Veronica Gambara, Brescia
- Polo liceale Majorana Laterza, Putignano
- Polo liceale Pantini - Pudente, Vasto
- Scuole Santa Caterina - Fondazione Groggia, Mestre
Κύπρος
- Λύκειο Α΄ Εθνάρχη Μακαρίου Γ΄, Πάφος
- Λύκειο Αγίου Γεωργίου Λακατάμειας, Λευκωσία
- Λύκειο Αγίου Ιωάννη, Λεμεσός
- Λύκειο Αγίου Νεοφύτου, Πάφος
- Λύκειο Λινόπετρας, Λεμεσός
- The Heritage Private School, Λεμεσός
Lietuva
- Anykščių Jono Biliūno gimnazija, Anykščiai
- Jonavos Jeronimo Ralio gimnazija, Jonava
- Joniškio „Aušros“ gimnazija, Joniškis
- Kauno Jono Pauliaus II gimnazija, Kaunas
- Klaipėdos Vytauto Didžiojo gimnazija, Klaipėda
- Mažeikių „Gabijos“ gimnazija, Mažeikiai
- Molėtų rajono Alantos gimnazija, Alanta, Molėtų r.
- Plungės „Saulės“ gimnazija, Plungė
- Šiaulių Didždvario gimnazija, Šiauliai
- Telšių „Džiugo“ gimnazija, Telšiai
- Vilniaus šv. Kristoforo gimnazija, Vilnius
Latvija
- Jāņa Eglīša Preiļu Valsts ģimnāzija, Preiļi
- Ķekavas vidusskola, Ķekava
- Lubānas vidusskola, Lubāna
- Rīgas Centra humanitārā vidusskola, Rīga
- Rīgas Valsts klasiskā ģimnāzija, Rīga
- Rojas vidusskola, Roja
- Saldus novada pašvaldības Druvas vidusskola, Saldus
- Valkas Jāņa Cimzes ģimnāzija, Valka
Luxembourg
- Athénée de Luxembourg, Luxembourg
- European School of Luxembourg I, Luxembourg
- European School of Luxembourg II, Bertrange
- Lycée Aline Mayrisch, Luxembourg
- Lycée Hubert Clément, Esch-sur-Alzette
- Lycée Robert Schuman, Luxembourg
Magyarország
- Aszódi Evangélikus Petőfi Gimnázium, Általános Iskola és Kollégium, Aszód
- Békéscsabai SZC Vásárhelyi Pál Technikum és Kollégium, Békéscsaba
- Budapest I. Kerületi Toldy Ferenc Gimnázium, Budapest
- Budapest II. Kerületi II. Rákóczi Ferenc Gimnázium, Budapest
- Budapest XX. Kerületi Kossuth Lajos Gimnázium, Budapest
- Budapesti Gazdasági SZC Szász Ferenc Kereskedelmi Technikum és Szakképző Iskola, Budapest
- Budapesti Német Általános Iskola és Gimnázium, Budapest
- Debreceni Ady Endre Gimnázium, Debrecen
- Debreceni Csokonai Vitéz Mihály Gimnázium, Debrecen
- Dunakeszi Radnóti Miklós Gimnázium, Dunakeszi
- Esztergomi Dobó Katalin Gimnázium, Esztergom
- Földes Ferenc Gimnázium, Miskolc
- Győri SZC Jedlik Ányos Gépipari és Informatikai Technikum és Kollégium, Győr
- Kossuth Lajos Gimnázium és Általános Iskola, Tiszafüred
- Magyar-Angol Tannyelvű Gimnázium és Kollégium, Balatonalmádi
- Neumann János Gimnázium, Technikum és Kollégium, Eger
- Óbudai Árpád Gimnázium, Budapest
- Pápai Petőfi Sándor Gimnázium, Pápa
- Pécsi Leőwey Klára Gimnázium, Pécs
- Széchenyi István Római Katolikus Technikum és Gimnázium, Hatvan
- Szegedi Deák Ferenc Gimnázium, Szeged
Malta
- De La Salle College Sixth Form, Birgu
- Giovanni Curmi Higher Secondary School, Naxxar
- L-Universita ta' Malta G.F. Abela Junior College, Msida
- Sir MA Refalo Sixth Form, Victoria, Gozo
- St Aloysius College Sixth Form, Birkirkara
- St Martin's College Sixth Form Malta, L-Imsida
Nederland
- Amadeus Lyceum, Utrecht
- Candea College, Duiven
- Christelijk College De Populier, Den Haag
- College Hageveld, Heemstede
- De Apollo, Amsterdam
- Driestarcollege, Gouda
- European School Bergen, Bergen NH
- GSR Rotterdam, Rotterdam
- Gymnasium Apeldoorn, Apeldoorn
- Gymnasium Haganum, Den Haag
- Het Amsterdams Lyceum, Amsterdam
- Het Stedelijk Lyceum Kottenpark, Enschede
- Het Vlier, Deventer
- Isendoorn College, Warnsveld
- Lentiz MBO Maasland, Maasland
- Lycée français Vincent Van Gogh de La Haye, Den Haag
- Norbertus Gertrudis Lyceum, Roosendaal
- O.R.S. Lek en Linge, Culemborg
- Praedinius Gymnasium, Groningen
- RGO Middelharnis, Middelharnis
- Rijnlands Lyceum Sassenheim, Sassenheim
- RSG Slingerbos | Levant, Harderwijk
- Sint-Odulphuslyceum, Tilburg
- Stedelijk Gymnasium Athena, Leiden
- Stedelijk Gymnasium Breda, Breda
- Stedelijk Gymnasium Socrates, Leiden
- The British School of Amsterdam, Amsterdam
- Titus Brandsmalyceum, part of Het Hooghuis, Oss
- Vechtstede College, Weesp
Österreich
- Akademisches Gymnasium Graz, Graz
- Akademisches Gymnasium Salzburg, Salzburg
- Akademisches Gymnasium Wien, Wien
- BBS Rohrbach, Rohrbach
- BG/BRG Lilienfeld, Lilienfeld
- BG/BRG Perchtoldsdorf, Perchtoldsdorf
- BHAK/BHAS Amstetten, Amstetten
- BORG Deutschlandsberg, Deutschlandsberg
- BRG und BORG Sankt Pölten, Sankt Pölten
- Bundeshandelsakademie und Bundeshandelsschule Hallein, Hallein
- Bundeshandelsakademie und Bundeshandelsschule Krems, Krems
- Europagymnasium Leoben, Leoben
- HAK HAS Feldkirch, Feldkirch
- HAK Oberwart, Oberwart
- Kaufmännische Schulen des BFI Wien, Wien
- Tourismusschule WIFI St. Pölten, St. Pölten
- Vienna Business School Akademiestraße, Wien
- Wiedner Gymnasium, Sir Karl Popper Schule, Wien
- WRG/ORG der Franziskanerinnen Wels, Wels
Polska
- I Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Karola Marcinkowskiego, Poznań
- I Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Marii Skłodowskiej-Curie, Andrychów
- I Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Bolesława Chrobrego w Brzegu, Brzeg
- I Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Bolesława Chrobrego w Gnieźnie, Gniezno
- I Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. ks. Stanisława Konarskiego w Rzeszowie, Rzeszów
- I Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. ks. Stanisława Staszica, Hrubieszów
- I Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Mikołaja Kopernika w Lubinie, Lubin
- I Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. St. Staszica w Lublinie, Lublin
- I Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Tadeusza Kościuszki w Mysłowicach, Mysłowice
- I Liceum Ogólnokształcące z Oddziałami Dwujęzycznymi, Swarzędz
- I Liceum Ogólnokształcące z Oddziałami Dwujęzycznymi im. M. Konopnickiej w Suwałkach, Suwałki
- I LO im. B. Prusa w Żarach, Żary
- I LO im. Wacława Nałkowskiego w Wołominie, Wołomin
- Centrum Kształcenia Zawodowego i Ustawicznego, Będzin
- II Liceum Ogólnokształcące im Stefana Żeromskiego, Tomaszów Mazowiecki
- II Liceum Ogólnokształcące z Oddziałami Integracyjnymi im. C. K. Norwida w Tychach, Tychy
- III Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Stanisława Wyspiańskiego w Tychach, Tychy
- IV Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. K. K. Baczyńskiego, Słupsk
- IV Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. płk. pil. Eugeniusza Horbaczewskiego, Zielona Góra
- Liceum Ogólnokształcące Nr II im. Joachima Chreptowicza, Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski
- Liceum Ogólnokształcące nr II im. P. Firleja, Lubartów
- Liceum Ogólnokształcące nr XIV , Wrocław
- Liceum Ogólnokształcące w Dobrzeniu Wielkim, Dobrzeń Wielki
- Liceum Ogólnokształcące w Szczecińskiej Szkole Florystycznej, Szczecin
- Lycée Français de Varsovie, Warszawa
- Powiatowy Zespół Szkół nr 4 im. Jakuba Wejhera w Wejherowie, Wejherowo
- Publiczne Liceum Ogólnokształcące nr II z Oddziałami Dwujęzycznymi im. Marii Konopnickiej w Opolu, Opole
- Publiczne Salezjańskie Liceum Ogólnokształcące, Kraków
- V Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Krzysztofa Kieślowskiego w Zielonej Górze, Zielona Góra
- XL LO z Oddziałami Dwujęzycznymi im. S. Żeromskiego, Warszawa
- XVI Liceum Ogólnokształcące z Oddziałami Dwujęzycznymi im. Charles de Gaulle'a, Poznań
- XXII Liceum Ogólnokształcące z Odziałami Dwujęzycznymi im. José Martí, Warszawa
- XXXIII Liceum Ogólnokształcące Dwujęzyczne im. M. Kopernika w Warszawie, Warszawa
- XXXIV Liceum Ogólnokształcące z oddziałami dwujęzycznymi im. Miguela de Cervantesa, Warszawa
- Zespól Szkól Ogólnokształcących w Lubsku, Lubsko
- Zespół Szkół Drogowo Geodezyjnych i Licealnych im. Augusta Witkowskiego w Jarosławiu, Jarosław
- Zespół Szkół Elektronicznych im. Stanisława Staszica, Zduńska Wola
- Zespół Szkół im. Ignacego Łukasiewicza w Policach, Police
- Zespół Szkół Komunikacji, Poznań
- Zespół Szkół Mechanicznych im. gen. Władysława Andersa, Rzeszów
- Zespół Szkół Mechanicznych nr 1 im. Franciszka Siemiradzkiego, Technikum nr 10 Mechaniczne z Oddziałami Mistrzostwa Sportowego, Branżowa Szkoła I Stopnia nr 10 Mechaniczna, Bydgoszcz
- Zespół Szkół nr 1, Żory
- Zespół Szkół Nr 1 im. Józefa Piłsudskiego, Limanowa
- Zespół Szkół nr 1 w Goleniowie, Goleniów
- Zespół Szkół nr 22 im. E. Konopczyńskiego, Warszawa
- Zespół Szkół nr 32 im. K. K. Baczyńskiego w Warszawie, Warszawa
- Zespół Szkół Ogólnokształcących im. Adama Mickiewicza, Kluczbork
- Zespół Szkół Ogólnokształcących nr 2, Jelenia Góra
- Zespół Szkół Ponadpodstawowych w Kleszczowie, Kleszczów
- Zespół Szkół Technicznych, Mikołów
- Zespół Szkół w Sokółce, Sokółka
- ZS nr 8, Wrocław
Portugal
- Agrupamento de Escolas de Guia-Pombal, Pombal
- Agrupamento de Escolas de Vila Pouca de Aguiar Sul, Vila Pouca de Aguiar
- Agrupamento de Escolas Dom Afonso Henriques, Vila das Aves
- Agrupamento de Escolas Eduardo Gageiro, Sacavém, Loures
- Agrupamento de Escolas n.º 2 de Serpa, Serpa
- Agrupamento de Escolas Professor Armando de Lucena, Malveira
- Colégio de São Miguel, Fátima
- Deutsche Schule zu Porto / Colégio Alemão do Porto, Porto
- Escola Básica e Secundária da Calheta, Calheta, Açores
- Escola Básica e Secundária de Rio Tinto, Rio Tinto
- Escola Básica e Secundária de Vila Nova de Cerveira, Vila Nova de Cerveira
- Escola Básica e Secundária José Gomes Ferreira, Ferreira do Alentejo
- Escola de Comércio do Porto, Porto
- Escola Secundária da Gafanha da Nazaré, Gafanha da Nazaré
- Escola Secundária Almeida Garrett, Vila Nova de Gaia
- Escola Secundária Camilo Castelo Branco, Vila Nova de Famalicão
- Escola Secundária de Vila Verde, Vila Verde
- Escola Secundária Dr. Joaquim Gomes Ferreira Alves, Vila Nova de Gaia
- Escola Secundária Emídio Garcia, Bragança
- Escola Secundária Stuart Carvalhais, Massamá
- Instituto Español Giner de los Ríos, Cruz Quebrada, Oeiras
România
- Colegiul Dobrogean „Spiru Haret”, Tulcea
- Colegiul Mihai Eminescu din Bacău, Bacău
- Colegiul Național „Tittu Maiorescu” din Aiud, Aiud
- Colegiul Național Dr. I. Meșotă, Brașov
- Colegiul Național Dragoș Vodă, Sighetu Marmației
- Colegiul Național din Iași, Iași
- Colegiul Național Mihai Eminescu, Baia Mare
- Colegiul Național Octavian Goga din Sibiu, Sibiu
- Colegiul Național Pedagogic „Ștefan cel Mare”, Bacău
- Colegiul Național „Mihai Eminescu”, Oradea
- Colegiul Național „Tudor Vladimirescu” din Târgu Jiu, Târgu-Jiu
- Colegiul Național „Horea, Cloșca și Crișan” din Alba Iulia, Alba Iulia
- Colegiul Național „Preparandia-Dimitrie Țichindeal”, Arad
- Colegiul Național „Roman-Vodă”, Roman
- Colegiul Silvic ,,Bucovina”, Câmpulung Moldovenesc
- Colegiul Tehnic „Costin D. Nenițescu”, București
- Colegiul Tehnic Costin D. Nenițescu din Pitești, Pitești
- Liceul Tehnologic Aurel Rainu din Fieni, Fieni
- Liceul Tehnologic 1 Mai, Ploiești
- Liceul Tehnologic din Aiud, Aiud
- Liceul Tehnologic Lucian Blaga, Reghin
- Liceul Tehnologic Panait Istrati, Brăila
- Liceul Teologic din Târgu Jiu, Târgu Jiu
- Liceul Teoretic „Ioan Jebelean”, Sânnicolau-Mare
- Liceul Teoretic „Nicolae Iorga”, Brăila
- Liceul Teoretic „Ovidius”, Constanța
- Liceul Teoretic „William Shakespeare”, Timișoara
- Liceul Teoretic Mihai Veliciu, Chișineu-Criș
- Liceul Teoretic Miron Costin din Pașcani, Pașcani
- Colegiul Tehnic „Lorin Sălăgean”, Drobeta Turnu Severin
- Colegiul Național „Vasile Alecsandri”, Galați
- Seminarul Teologic Ortodox „Sf. Ioan Gură de Aur”, Târgoviște
- Seminarul Teologic Ortodox „Chesarie Episcopul” din Buzău, Buzău
Slovenija
- Dvojezična srednja šola Lendava, Lendava
- Ekonomska šola Novo mesto, Novo mesto
- Gimnazija Brežice, Brežice
- Gimnazija Ravne na Koroškem, Ravne na Koroškem
- Srednja šola Črnomelj, Črnomelj
- Srednja šola Slovenska Bistrica, Slovenska Bistrica
- Strokovni izobraževalni center Ljubljana, Ljubljana
- III. gimnazija Maribor, Maribor
Slovensko
- Gymnázium, Kysucké Nové Mesto
- Gymnázium, Michalovce
- Gymnázium Jána Adama Raymana, Prešov
- Gymnázium Jozefa Gregora Tajovského, Banská Bystrica
- Gymnázium Matky Alexie, Bratislava
- Gymnázium, Poštová 9, Košice
- Gymnázium sv. Jána Zlatoústeho, Humenné
- Gymnázium Šrobárova 1, Košice
- Obchodná akadémia Dušana Metoda Janotu, Čadca
- Piaristická spojená škola Františka Hanáka, Prievidza
- Stredná odborná škola technická, Poprad
- SŠ - SOŠ elektrotechnická, Banská Bystrica
- Súkromné bilingválne gymnázium, Ružomberok
- Škola pre mimoriadne nadané deti a Gymnázium, Bratislava
Suomi/Finland
- Akaan lukio, Akaa
- Hyvinkään lukio, Hyvinkää
- Jakobstads gymnasium, Jakobstad
- Joensuun lyseon lukio, Joensuu
- Jyväskylän Lyseon lukio, Jyväskylä
- Kallaveden lukio, Kuopio
- Kannaksen lukio, Lahti
- Kemijärven lukio, Kemijärvi
- Kuopion Lyseon lukio, Kuopio
- Nilsiän lukio, Nilsiä
- Puolalanmäen lukio, Turku
- Tampereen klassillinen lukio, Tampere
- Tampereen yhteiskoulun lukio, Tampere
- Ulvilan lukio, Ulvila
Sverige
- Anna Whitlocks gymnasium, Stockholm
- Aranäsgymnasiet, Kungsbacka
- Hjalmar Lundbohmsskolan, Kiruna
- International IT College Of Sweden, Stockholm
- Jensen Gymnasium Helsingborg, Helsingborg
- Karlstad Fria Läroverk, Karlstad
- Katedralskolan i Skara, Skara
- Klara Teoretiska Gymnasium, Göteborg
- Lundsbergs Skola, Storfors
- Malmö Borgarskola, Malmö
- Mimers Hus Gymnasium, Kungälv
- Njudungsgymnasiet, Vetlanda
- Östra Reals gymnasium, Stockholm
- Södra latins gymnasium, Stockholm
- Solbergagymnasiet, Arvika
- Tannbergsskolan, Lycksele
- Tumba gymnasium, Tumba
- Tyska skolan, Stockholm
- Västerås Citygymnasium, Västerås
- Viktor Rydberg Gymnasium, Stockholm
- Wasaskolan, Tingsryd